Leaderboards
2021 Winnipeg Sports Car Club Championship

Max Events Counted: 6

PointsEvents
RankPrev.DriverTotalw. Drops12345678910
Mixed
11Louis Martin8885.2625995.0621000995.062100010001000957.608976.5921000956.001-
22Mark Sawatsky6981.5375994.733998.307100000986.80410001000996.4261000-
34Zach Halvarson7735.9155874.269937.665978.888925.643936.003999.702--968.093989.9211000
43Grant Trueman9614.4615853.744927.106954.673938.01941.711975.461969.467993.262972.81953.892988.071
55Corey Matthews7632.1545759.004951.073955.383946.042963.896--964.502952.218927.108971.932
66Allan Ball8492.7415732.88954.807910.93905.134943.798-946.948959.94962.218948.574960.393
77Brian Wiebe8214.775566.173905.113912.575859.039884.446951.499915.606915.182909.075-962.237
88Bradly Wohlgemuth6941.0775371.482779.563790.033862.912913.503-884.993-880.875901.865927.334
910Chris Kempan3823.273823.272961.927-929.931----945.288-986.126
109Briget Sawatsky3753.8673753.866933.927919.84300957.0140-943.083--
1111Rodney Banman2823.0272823.027-----944.638--930.655947.734
1212Brandon Berard1857.5571857.557-934.309-923.248------
130Karel Kahula974.341974.341---------974.341
1413Korey Patey938.107938.107938.107---------
1514Riley Epp933.287933.287-------933.287--
160Jordan James932.4932.4---------932.4
1715Claudio Zubin925.221925.221925.221---------
1816Matthew Vosper905.309905.309----905.309-----
1917Rodney Banman896.676896.676-------896.676--
2018Aeben Isaak891.264891.264-------891.264--
2119Lucas Roy865.854865.854-------865.854--
2220Luke Dykstra862.838862.838-----862.838----
2321Lucas Roy821.306821.306-----821.306---0
2422Ron Janzen778.232778.232--778.232-------
250Jagjot Mundi769.756769.756---------769.756
2623Jesse Murray00--------0-
Modified
11Jason Tran7992.12560001000100010001000--10001000994.739997.386
22Chris Taggar5869.9155869.915-936.639-956.1210001000-977.156-1000
33Igor Cabrilo3787.7043787.703963.83--912.473---955.637955.764-
44Chris Magne2973.3542973.355-------984.4481000988.907
57Benjamin Vander Zaag1961.171961.17--------983.967977.203
65Jon Du1917.3941917.394----971.655945.739----
714Sarah O'Neill1683.4591683.459-----855.493---827.966
86Corey Dyck996.665996.665---996.665------
98Peter Muangxong977.528977.528-0------977.528-
109William Malenki973.563973.563----973.563-----
110Allan Ball957.294957.294---------957.294
1210Lucas Roy942.847942.847----942.847----0
1311Bradly Wohlgemuth913.93913.93----913.93-----
1412Robert Reynolds899.452899.452-899.452--------
1513Hendrix Deleon861.16861.16-----861.16----
1615Leo Chkouro829.831829.831-------829.831--
1716Matt Foderaro792.225792.225792.225---------
1817Chris Dziedzic785.818785.818785.818---------
Novice
11Adam Gaber5807.8395807.8391000922.744907.678----10001000977.417
22William Thrift3942.3273942.327----958.186-233.073921.91935.177893.981
33Egor Semenov3749.7633749.763----928.056--940.059949.393932.255
411Kevin Nomme2838.5752838.575------945.258940.713-952.604
54Andrew Wark2460.9572460.957---998.4-468.841993.716---
65Adam Garcia2382.8192382.819----977.662446.282958.875---
76Demitry Klimenko20002000-10001000-------
87Paul Critchley1971.211971.21------1000-971.21-
98Stepan Ribakov1927.9871927.987--960.765----967.223--
109Rod Berard1923.9451923.945-923.945-1000------
1110Eddie Garcia1893.4291893.429----927.011-966.419---
1212Matthew Nickel1812.481812.48------900.781911.699--
1313Mitchell Partaker1426.0961426.096---980.412-445.684----
1414Michael White1326.4711326.471-892.226---434.245----
1515Shane Charron10001000----1000-----
1515Jesse Mack10001000-----1000----
150Alanna Isaak10001000---------1000
1616Wayne Blahut962.956962.956------962.956---
1717Andy Hill960.937960.937------960.937---
1818Matthew Newton954.196954.196----954.196-----
1919Eric Normandeau940.789940.789-------940.789--
2020James Partaker939.088939.088---939.088------
2121Matthew Brzezinski928.647928.647----928.647----0
2222Robert Guderian928.314928.314-------928.314--
2323Andrew Vogt924.5924.5----924.5-----
2424Shaoxi Zhao923.812923.812--923.812-------
250Aeben Isaak909.734909.734---------909.734
2625Tyler Hennebury906.397906.397-906.397--------
2726Peter Semenov906.246906.246--------906.246-
2827Peter Semenov890.421890.421-------890.421--
2928Tanner Burke889.634889.634----889.634-----
3029Maninder Kaila876.461876.461----876.461-----
3130Doug Miller763.202763.202----763.202-----
3231Gavin White472.651472.651-----472.651----
3332Eddie Garcia453.198453.198-----453.198----
3433Bill Nikolaus449.403449.403-----449.403----
3534Bobby Gill406.987406.987-----406.987----
3635Chris Dziedzic405.584405.584-----405.584----
3736Jared Sayapheth00--------0-
3736Robert Mircki00---0------
3736Kaela Rose00--------0-
370Robert Guderian00---------0
3736Mathias Harder00--0-------
3736Jordan Stephensen000-----0---
Street
12Rob Rurak7962.75999.0011000999.03610001000999.965992.372-971.328-1000
21Curtis Janzen9852.5995996.967997.2381000999.729947.655926.057100010001000992.808989.113
33Chris Deacon6904.2875961.585991.98986.901--1000992.204942.702992.945-997.556
44Ryan James7742.6015841.65963.622993.424972.453964.025957.861980.197943.091967.929--
55Tim Robinson6757.0085841.03955.069982.354-975.965915.977974.511--960.692992.44
66Jordan James6394.0535512.046915.92-925.397-933.564897.359933.975905.831882.007-
77Scott Smith9007.195492.199866.221885.273916.664870.093900.475893.406907.836925.303920.775921.146
88Karel Kahula5280.3035280.303940.938862.12--857.438-872.306875.01872.491-
910Craig Thoroughgood4820.3464820.346953.677953.987-----959.752962.502990.428
109Ryan Thomson4421.1424421.142904.789-891.857-887.254-849.666-887.576-
1114Shane Charron3548.1343548.135------873.14879.728873.809921.459
1211Corey Dyck2886.2162886.216-981.296--979.391---925.529-
1312Roberto Ercole2792.6122792.612950.992937.038904.582-------
1413Kevin Turabian2648.2482648.248---865.734-902.261880.253---
1515Stefan Ozog1926.4121926.412--980.113946.299------
1616Maxim Ialivciuc1843.9431843.943--922.98----920.963--
1717Marc Normandeau1714.3581714.358------821.619892.739--
1818Jordan Stephensen1674.8221674.822-813.899------860.923-
1919Jeff Janzen10001000--------1000-
2020Charles Friesen967.123967.123967.123---------
2121Rob Rurak966.167966.167------966.167---
220Dale Kemp961.941961.941---------961.941
2322Zachary Clapa959.438959.4380----959.438----
2423Emily Janzen958.465958.465---958.465------
2524Jeremy Choy933.393933.393-------933.393--
2625Zach Halvarson923.835923.835-----923.835----
2726Jairus David905.388905.388----905.388-----
2827Shawn Clarke904.898904.898--------904.898-
2928Rob Wiggins892.908892.908892.908----0----
3029Helix Li867.55867.55------867.55---
3130Ron Janzen859.045859.045859.045---------
3231Nicholas Higuera828.615828.615-828.615--------
3332alex venegas827.764827.764-------827.764--
3433Kevin Nomme826.783826.783----826.783-----
350Tanner Burke820.416820.416---------820.416
3634Paityn Clarke743.017743.017--------743.017-

Generated: Fri Oct 15 2021 21:35:42 GMT-0500 (Central Daylight Time)